-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Saltiq-e Khord

Map of Saltiq-e Khord Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saltiq Khurd,Saltiq Khvord,Saltiq-e Khord,Saltīq-e Khōrd,سلتیق خورد, Saltīq-e Khōrd

Saltiq-e Khord

Welcome to the Saltiq-e Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saltīq-e Khōrd. See Saltiq-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saltīq-e Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Saltiq-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77597/65.62896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Saltiq-e Khord
  •  
Places near Saltiq-e Khord

Online Dating

Saltiq-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saltiq-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saltiq-e Khord, Afghanistan