-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Sag Murdah

Map of Sag Murdah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sag Mordeh,Sag Murdah,Sagmurda,Sagmuṟḏa,سگ مرده, Sag Murdah

Sag Murdah

Welcome to the Sag Murdah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sag Murdah. See Sag Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sag Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sag Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38564/66.51878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Sag Murdah
  •  
Places near Sag Murdah

Online Dating

Sag Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sag Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sag Murdah, Afghanistan