-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Safar Wali Awal

Map of Safar Wali Awal Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Wali Awal,Safar Walī Awal,Safarvali-ye Avval,Safarvalī-ye Avval,Safarwali Awal,سفر ولی اول, Safar Walī Awal

Safar Wali Awal

Welcome to the Safar Wali Awal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Walī Awal. See Safar Wali Awal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Walī Awal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safar Wali Awal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08383/66.08762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Safar Wali Awal
  •  
Places near Safar Wali Awal
Taghan (3.3 km) Safar Walī Awal (4.5 km) Āb Kuluk (4.8 km) Āb Kuluk (5.5 km) Sayyidābād (6.1 km) Mingajik (7.2 km) Hārūn-e Awal (7.8 km) Hārūn-e Duwum (8.1 km) Qowrchanghī (8.3 km) Chilīk-e Kōl (8.6 km) Chahār Shanghō (8.7 km) Sayyidābād (9.1 km) Chahār Shanghow (9.6 km) Chīkh Razī (9.8 km) Mingajik (10.4 km) Jibchī Ārīq (11 km) Qulī (11.4 km) Qazan Narow (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Safar Wali Awal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Wali Awal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Wali Awal, Afghanistan