-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad

Map of Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qodugh-e Shah Morad,Band-e Qodugh-e Shāh Morād,Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad,Band-e Qūdūq-e Shāh Murād,Bande Qodughe Sahmorad,Banḏe Qoḏughe S̄āhmoṟāḏ,بند قودوق شاه مراد, Band-e Qūdūq-e Shāh Murād

Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad

Welcome to the Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Qūdūq-e Shāh Murād. See Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Qūdūq-e Shāh Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41912/65.41529
  • Altitude: 3082 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad
  •  
Places near Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad

Online Dating

Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Quduq-e Shah Murad, Afghanistan