-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qizil Chungak

Map of Qizil Chungak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Chongak,Qizil Chungak,Qizilchongak,قزل چنگک, Qizil Chungak

Qizil Chungak

Welcome to the Qizil Chungak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Chungak. See Qizil Chungak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Chungak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qizil Chungak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74472/65.98705
  • Altitude: 425 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Qizil Chungak
  •  
Places near Qizil Chungak

Online Dating

Qizil Chungak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Chungak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Chungak, Afghanistan