-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qizil Aiaq Khord

Map of Qizil Aiaq Khord Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Aqeheh,Khvājeh Aqeheh,Khwaja Ag Chah,Khwaja Akcha,Khwaja Aq Chah,Khwāja Akcha,Khwāja Āg Chāh,Khwāja Āq Chāh,Qezel Ayaq Khvord,Qezel Ayāq Khvord,Qizil Aiaq Khord,Qizil Aīāq Khōrd,Qizilayaq Khurd,Qizilayāq Khurd,قزل ایاق خورد, Qizil Aīāq Khōrd

Qizil Aiaq Khord

Welcome to the Qizil Aiaq Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Aīāq Khōrd. See Qizil Aiaq Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Aīāq Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizil Aiaq Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86263/65.68586
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Qizil Aiaq Khord
  •  
Places near Qizil Aiaq Khord

Online Dating

Qizil Aiaq Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Aiaq Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Aiaq Khord, Afghanistan