-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan

Map of Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Ayaq Kalan,Qezel Ayāq Kalan,Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan,Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān,Qizilayaq Kalan,Qizilayāq Kalan,قزل ایاق کلان, Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān

Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan

Welcome to the Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān. See Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82554/65.68975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan
Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān (0 km) Mingajik (2.6 km) Saltīq Kalān (3.1 km) Qizil Aīāq Khōrd (4.1 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh (5.8 km) Saltīq-e Now (7.3 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (7.7 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (8.1 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (8.8 km) Shakarak Bāzār (9.3 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now (10.1 km) Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (10.6 km) Chōb Bash-e Kalān (10.9 km) Taghan (11.2 km) Bābā ‘Alī (12.5 km) Shōbaī (12.7 km) Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (13 km) Mişrābād-e Now (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Ayaq-e Kalan, Afghanistan