Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qazan Narow

Map of Qazan Narow Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qazan Naraw,Qazan Narow,قزن نرو, Qazan Narow

Qazan Narow

Welcome to the Qazan Narow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qazan Narow. See Qazan Narow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qazan Narow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qazan Narow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qazan Narow
Places near Qazan Narow

Online Dating

Qazan Narow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazan Narow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazan Narow, Afghanistan