-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qatar Sum Say

Map of Qatar Sum Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qatar Sum Sai,Qatar Sum Say,Qatar Sum Saī,Qaţar Sum Sāy,قطر سم سای, Qaţar Sum Sāy

Qatar Sum Say

Welcome to the Qatar Sum Say google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaţar Sum Sāy. See Qatar Sum Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaţar Sum Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qatar Sum Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54333/65.8215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qatar Sum Say
  •  
Places near Qatar Sum Say

Online Dating

Qatar Sum Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatar Sum Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatar Sum Say, Afghanistan