Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qasim Quduq

Map of Qasim Quduq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qasem,Dasht-e Qāsem,Dasht-i-Kazim,Dasht-i-Qasim,Dasht-i-Qāsim,Qasim Quduq,Qāsim Quduq,Qāsim Qūdūq,قاسم قودوق, Qāsim Qūdūq

Qasim Quduq

Welcome to the Qasim Quduq google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Qūdūq. See Qasim Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qasim Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qasim Quduq
Places near Qasim Quduq

Online Dating

Qasim Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasim Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Quduq, Afghanistan