-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qaryah-ye Shakhdar

Map of Qaryah-ye Shakhdar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sakhdar,Qaryah-ye Shakhdar,Qaryah-ye Shākhdār,Qaryeh-ye Shakhdari,Qaryeh-ye Shākhdārī,Qaṟya-i-S̄ākhḏāṟ,Qr Sakhdar,Qṟ Sākhḏār,قریۀ شاخدار, Qaryah-ye Shākhdār

Qaryah-ye Shakhdar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shakhdar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shākhdār. See Qaryah-ye Shakhdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shākhdār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shakhdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42536/66.519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shakhdar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shakhdar
Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (0 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (4.4 km) Qolak (4.5 km) Chinār (4.8 km) Kūh-e Khoshk (4.9 km) Khūrmā Takht (5.1 km) Siwak (5.2 km) Şadlar (5.3 km) Jowzārī (6.6 km) Bakhshā-ye Khudā’ī (8 km) Dahānah (8 km) Tay-e Mazār (8.1 km) Tarkhuj (8.6 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (8.6 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (8.6 km) Bājgāh (8.7 km) Ēl Turkak (8.8 km) Tayjowān (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shakhdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shakhdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shakhdar, Afghanistan