-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qarawul Tapah

Map of Qarawul Tapah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaravol Tappeh,Qarawol Tepa,Qarawul Tapah,Qarāvol Tappeh,قرول تپه, Qarawul Tapah

Qarawul Tapah

Welcome to the Qarawul Tapah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarawul Tapah. See Qarawul Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarawul Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarawul Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66442/66.10201
  • Altitude: 567 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qarawul Tapah
  •  
Places near Qarawul Tapah

Online Dating

Qarawul Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarawul Tapah, Afghanistan