Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Qarah Buyin

Map of Qarah Buyin Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Boien,Qarah Buyin,Qareh Boien,قره بین, Qarah Buyin

Qarah Buyin

Welcome to the Qarah Buyin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Buyin. See Qarah Buyin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Buyin area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Buyin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qarah Buyin
Places near Qarah Buyin

Online Dating

Qarah Buyin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Buyin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Buyin, Afghanistan