-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Urmas

Map of Urmas Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ormas,Urmas,ارمس, Urmas

Urmas

Welcome to the Urmas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urmas. See Urmas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urmas area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Urmas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73464/65.8536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Urmas
  •  
Places near Urmas

Online Dating

Urmas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urmas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urmas, Afghanistan