-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Un Paykal

Map of Un Paykal Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: On Paikal,Un Paykal,ان پیکل, Un Paykal

Un Paykal

Welcome to the Un Paykal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Un Paykal. See Un Paykal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Un Paykal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Un Paykal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91512/66.41366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Un Paykal
  •  
Places near Un Paykal

Online Dating

Un Paykal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Un Paykal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Un Paykal, Afghanistan