-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Nasratabad

Map of Nasratabad Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasratabad,Nasratābād,Naşratābād,Nosratabad,Noşratābād,نصرت آباد, Naşratābād

Nasratabad

Welcome to the Nasratabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşratābād. See Nasratabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşratābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nasratabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86594/66.41198
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nasratabad
  •  
Places near Nasratabad
Naşratābād (0 km) Faẕilābād (4.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (4.8 km) Shaykhābād (4.8 km) Khānumī (5.4 km) Un Paykal (5.5 km) Yandarak (5.6 km) Nowābād (6 km) Chakish (6.4 km) Faīẕābād (6.5 km) Jōy Wazīr (7.1 km) ‘Alīābād (7.3 km) Sansis (7.5 km) Kukal Dash (8.3 km) Saltuq (8.4 km) Āsyā-ye Murdīān (8.8 km) Qurbaqah (8.9 km) Saltug (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Nasratabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasratabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasratabad, Afghanistan