-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Nikrabad

Map of Nikrabad Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nekrabad,Nekrābād,Nikrabad,Nikrābād,نکر آباد, Nikrābād

Nikrabad

Welcome to the Nikrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nikrābād. See Nikrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nikrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nikrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74463/65.8371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Nikrabad
  •  
Places near Nikrabad
Nikrābād (0 km) Chahār Shanbah (1.4 km) Urmas (1.8 km) Ḩasanābād (2 km) Qum Sāy (2.5 km) Qanjughah (2.5 km) Iraghlī (2.9 km) Mişrābād (3 km) Mişrābād-e Now (3.6 km) Sulţān Kōṯ (3.7 km) Yangī Ārīq (3.9 km) Khātūn Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Jalālābād (4.8 km) Ḩasanābād-e Now (5 km) Bakawul Khurāsān (5.1 km) Iraghlī Now (5.6 km) Chōb Bash-e Kalān (6.7 km) Qūwāī Kār (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Nikrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nikrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikrabad, Afghanistan