Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Now Warid Qipchaq

Map of Now Warid Qipchaq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauwarid Qipchaq,Navarid Qipchaq,Navārīd Qipchaq,Now Warid Qipchaq,Now Wārid Qipchaq,نو وارد قپچق, Now Wārid Qipchaq

Now Warid Qipchaq

Welcome to the Now Warid Qipchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Wārid Qipchaq. See Now Warid Qipchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Wārid Qipchaq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Warid Qipchaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Now Warid Qipchaq
Places near Now Warid Qipchaq

Online Dating

Now Warid Qipchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Warid Qipchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Warid Qipchaq, Afghanistan