-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Na`lah

Map of Na`lah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'la,Na`l A,Na`lah,Na`leh,Na‘l A,Na‘lah,Na‘leh,Na’la,نعله, Na‘lah

Na`lah

Welcome to the Na`lah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘lah. See Na`lah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘lah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Na`lah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46801/66.91138
  • Altitude: 3377 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Na`lah
  •  
Places near Na`lah

Online Dating

Na`lah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`lah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`lah, Afghanistan