-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Nabi

Map of Nabi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabee,Nabi,Nabī,نبی, Nabī

Nabi

Welcome to the Nabi google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nabī. See Nabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nabī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56626/66.43178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Nabi
  •  
Places near Nabi
Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (5.2 km) Bārgāh (10.2 km) Chakanak (12.3 km) Lugman (12.6 km) Imām Şāḩib (12.7 km) Imām Şāḩib (13.6 km) Chakanak (14 km) Garmalī (14.2 km) Khwājah Qurbān Murād (14.2 km) Pashmī Qal‘ah (14.3 km) Lugman (14.5 km) Yakrowyah (15.8 km) Yakrowyah (17 km) Qaburghah (17.6 km) Kurchah (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Nabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabi, Afghanistan