-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Mir Shikar-e Sufla

Map of Mir Shikar-e Sufla Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Shekar Sofla,Mir Shekar-e Sofla,Mir Shikar Sufla,Mir Shikar-e Sufla,Mīr Shekār Soflá,Mīr Shekār-e Soflá,Mīr Shikār Sufla,Mīr Shikār-e Suflá,میر شکار سفلى, Mīr Shikār-e Suflá

Mir Shikar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Mir Shikar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Shikār-e Suflá. See Mir Shikar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Shikār-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Shikar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61423/65.84489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Mir Shikar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Mir Shikar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Mir Shikar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Shikar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Shikar-e Sufla, Afghanistan