-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Mingajik-e Farari

Map of Mingajik-e Farari Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mingajek-e Farari,Mingajek-e Fararī,Mingajek-i-Fararee,Mingajik-e Farari,Mingajik-e Farārī,منگجک فراری, Mingajik-e Farārī

Mingajik-e Farari

Welcome to the Mingajik-e Farari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mingajik-e Farārī. See Mingajik-e Farari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mingajik-e Farārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mingajik-e Farari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92039/66.11137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mingajik-e Farari
  •  
Places near Mingajik-e Farari

Online Dating

Mingajik-e Farari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mingajik-e Farari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingajik-e Farari, Afghanistan