-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Mingajik

Map of Mingajik Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mengeh Jek,Mingajik,منگجک, Mingajik

Mingajik

Welcome to the Mingajik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mingajik. See Mingajik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mingajik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mingajik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8144/65.6638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mingajik
  •  
Places near Mingajik
Mingajik (0 km) Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān (2.6 km) Saltīq Kalān (3.7 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh (3.9 km) Saltīq-e Now (4.7 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (5.3 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (5.4 km) Qizil Aīāq Khōrd (5.7 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (6.4 km) Shakarak Bāzār (7.1 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now (8.2 km) Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (8.6 km) Taghan (9.8 km) Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (11.1 km) Shōbaī (11.8 km) Bābā ‘Alī (12.8 km) Chōb Bash-e Kalān (12.9 km) Bābā ‘Alī (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Mingajik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mingajik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingajik, Afghanistan