-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Mingajik Say

Map of Mingajik Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mengajik Sai,Mengajik Say,Mengajik Saī,Mengajik Sāy,Mingajik Say,Mingajīk Sāy,منگجیک سای, Mingajīk Sāy

Mingajik Say

Welcome to the Mingajik Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mingajīk Sāy. See Mingajik Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mingajīk Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mingajik Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50069/65.99812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Mingajik Say
  •  
Places near Mingajik Say

Online Dating

Mingajik Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mingajik Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingajik Say, Afghanistan