-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Mingajik-e Qulighajar

Map of Mingajik-e Qulighajar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangah Jek,Mangah Jik-e Qowl 'Ajar,Mangah Jīk-e Qowl ’Ajar,Mangajek,Mingajek-i-Qulighajar,Mingajik-e Qulighajar,منگجک قلغجر, Mingajik-e Qulighajar

Mingajik-e Qulighajar

Welcome to the Mingajik-e Qulighajar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mingajik-e Qulighajar. See Mingajik-e Qulighajar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mingajik-e Qulighajar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mingajik-e Qulighajar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9344/66.1143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mingajik-e Qulighajar
  •  
Places near Mingajik-e Qulighajar

Online Dating

Mingajik-e Qulighajar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mingajik-e Qulighajar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mingajik-e Qulighajar, Afghanistan