Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Malafshah

Map of Malafshah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malafsha,Malafshah,ملفشه, Malafshah


Welcome to the Malafshah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malafshah. See Malafshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malafshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malafshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Malafshah
Places near Malafshah

Online Dating

Malafshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malafshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malafshah, Afghanistan