Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Lalandur

Map of Lalandur Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalandur,للندر, Lalandur


Welcome to the Lalandur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalandur. See Lalandur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalandur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalandur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lalandur
Places near Lalandur

Online Dating

Lalandur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalandur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalandur, Afghanistan