-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Lab-e Jar-e Taghan

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Taghan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab-e Jar-e Taghan,Lab-i-Jar-i-Taghan,لب جر تغن, Lab-e Jar-e Taghan

Lab-e Jar-e Taghan

Welcome to the Lab-e Jar-e Taghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab-e Jar-e Taghan. See Lab-e Jar-e Taghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab-e Jar-e Taghan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Taghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71603/65.63841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Lab-e Jar-e Taghan
  •  
Places near Lab-e Jar-e Taghan
Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (0 km) Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (2.6 km) Taghan (2.7 km) ‘Aīnulmāl (4.3 km) Shakarak Bāzār (4.4 km) Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī (4.5 km) Shōbaī (5.3 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (5.7 km) Rīg (6 km) Sar-e Jar (6.5 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (6.7 km) Qarqīn (8.2 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (8.7 km) Ghulmalah (8.8 km) Bakawul Khurāsān (8.9 km) Maranjān (9.3 km) Saltīq-e Now (9.6 km) Bābā ‘Alī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Lab-e Jar-e Taghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lab-e Jar-e Taghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab-e Jar-e Taghan, Afghanistan