-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab-e Jar-e Qoreyshi,Lab-e Jar-e Qoreyshī,Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi,Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī,Lab-e-Jar-e-Qorais,Lab-i-Jar-i-Qoraishi,لب جر قریشی, Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī

Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi

Welcome to the Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī. See Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68671/65.67313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi
  •  
Places near Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi

Online Dating

Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab-e Jar-e Quraishi, Afghanistan