-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Quli

Map of Quli Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koinli,Kowinli,Kowīnlī,Qoli,Qowli,Qowlī,Quli,Qulli,Qulī,Qōli,قلی, Qulī

Quli

Welcome to the Quli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulī. See Quli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-24.

Map of Quli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03825/65.97313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Quli
  •  
Places near Quli

Online Dating

Quli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quli, Afghanistan