-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kutanah Qar

Map of Kutanah Qar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotana Qar,Kotaneh Qar,Kutanah Qar,کتنه قر, Kutanah Qar

Kutanah Qar

Welcome to the Kutanah Qar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kutanah Qar. See Kutanah Qar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kutanah Qar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kutanah Qar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.87614/66.24341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Kutanah Qar
  •  
Places near Kutanah Qar

Online Dating

Kutanah Qar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kutanah Qar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutanah Qar, Afghanistan