-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kumak-e Mansur

Map of Kumak-e Mansur Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Komak-e Mansur,Komak-e Manşūr,Komak-i-Mansur,Komak-i-Mansūr,Kumak-e Mansur,Kumak-e Manşūr,کمک منصور, Kumak-e Manşūr

Kumak-e Mansur

Welcome to the Kumak-e Mansur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumak-e Manşūr. See Kumak-e Mansur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumak-e Manşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kumak-e Mansur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88478/66.18757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kumak-e Mansur
  •  
Places near Kumak-e Mansur

Online Dating

Kumak-e Mansur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kumak-e Mansur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumak-e Mansur, Afghanistan