-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kukal Dash

Map of Kukal Dash Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokal Dash,Kowkal Dash (2),Kowkal Dāsh (2),Kukal Dash,ککل دش, Kukal Dash

Kukal Dash

Welcome to the Kukal Dash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kukal Dash. See Kukal Dash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kukal Dash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kukal Dash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79719/66.33626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kukal Dash
  •  
Places near Kukal Dash
Kukal Dash (0.2 km) Kukal Dash (2 km) Nowābād (4.3 km) Chakish-e Sarband (4.5 km) Shaykhābād (5.4 km) Naşrī (6.2 km) Khānumī (6.3 km) ‘Alīābād (6.8 km) Chakish (7.5 km) Saltug (7.9 km) Saltuq (8.1 km) Jōy Wazīr (8.8 km) Sālār Tapah (8.9 km) Yandāgh Ārīq (9.5 km) Naşratābād (10.2 km) Chakish-e Kōr Kōrak (10.2 km) Bājgīr (11 km) Yandāgh Ārīq (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Kukal Dash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kukal Dash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kukal Dash, Afghanistan