-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gōgirdak,Chashmehha-Ye Khvajeh Gugerdak,Chashmehhā-Ye Khvājeh Gūgerdak,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Gowgerdak,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Gugerdak,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Gowgerdak,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Gūgerdak,چشمۀ خواجه گوگردک, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gōgirdak

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gōgirdak. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Gōgirdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64094/65.96161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak
Khwājah Gōgirdak (3.3 km) Khwājah Gōgirdak (5.4 km) Mīr Shikār-e Suflá (10.9 km) Şōfī Qal‘ah (10.9 km) Qarah Bō’īn (11.6 km) Bābā Dehqān (11.8 km) Salmazan (12.5 km) Mīr Shikār-e ‘Ulyā (12.6 km) Gulgōwah Tōkaī (13.2 km) Şūfī Qal‘ah (13.3 km) Jig (13.7 km) Darah-ye Akhtah (13.7 km) Urmas (14.2 km) Kowōchinaq (14.3 km) Khātūn Qal‘ah (14.3 km) Qum Sāy (14.3 km) Bakawul Khurāsān (14.5 km) Iraghlī (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Gogirdak, Afghanistan