-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khwajah Gogirdak

Map of Khwajah Gogirdak Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gugerdak,Khvājeh Gūgerdak,Khwaja Gogerdak,Khwajah Gogirdak,Khwāja Gogerdak,Khwājah Gōgirdak,خواجه گوگردک, Khwājah Gōgirdak

Khwajah Gogirdak

Welcome to the Khwajah Gogirdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gōgirdak. See Khwajah Gogirdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gōgirdak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Gogirdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66468/66.01424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gogirdak
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gogirdak

Online Dating

Khwajah Gogirdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gogirdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gogirdak, Afghanistan