Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khwajah Du Koh

Map of Khwajah Du Koh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodja-Bunak,Khodzha-Dokukh,Khvajeh Do Kuh,Khvājeh Do Kūh,Khwaja Do Koh,Khwaja Du Koh,Khwajah Do Koh,Khwajah Du Koh,Khwajah-ye Do Ku,Khwajah-ye Do Kū,Khwāja Do Koh,Khwājah Dō Kōh,Khwājah Dū Kōh,Khwājā Du Koh,خواجه دو کوه, Khwājah Dū Kōh

Khwajah Du Koh

Welcome to the Khwajah Du Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dū Kōh. See Khwajah Du Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dū Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Du Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khwajah Du Koh
Places near Khwajah Du Koh
Khwājah Dū Kōh (0 km) Saltīq-e Now (3.3 km) Mingajik (3.9 km) Khwājah Dū Kōh-e Now (4.4 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Now (4.4 km) Saltīq Kalān (4.5 km) Qizil Ayāq-e Kalān (5.8 km) Saltīq-e Khōrd (5.9 km) Qizil Aīāq Khōrd (6.6 km) Chōb Bāsh-e Khōrd (7 km) Shakarak Bāzār (8.1 km) Lab-e Jar-e Ţāīfah Bāy (10 km) Taghan (12 km) Lab-e Jar-e Taghan (12.6 km) Shōbaī (14.6 km) ‘Aīnulmāl (16.1 km) Bābā ‘Alī (16.3 km) Lab-e Jar-e Quraīshī (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Du Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Du Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Du Koh, Afghanistan