-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Khvajeh Butan,Chashma-i-Khvājeh Butan,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Bulan,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Bulan,Chashmeh-ye Khwāja Bulan,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Bulan,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Bulan,چشمۀ خواجه بلن, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Bulan

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Bulan. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Bulan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51476/65.87164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan
Kowdee (5.7 km) Kōdī (5.8 km) Ghōl Malik (6.3 km) Z̄aghdalah (6.3 km) Pakhahzaī (6.8 km) Afghān Tapah (6.8 km) Qarqīn (7 km) Afghān Tapah (7.4 km) Kowōchinaq (7.5 km) Seh Shanbah (7.9 km) Qōl Bandī (8.2 km) Z̄akah (8.4 km) Gulgōwah Tōkaī (8.4 km) Afzaī Khān (8.6 km) Amar Tūrkī (9.7 km) Chartī Kōlb (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bulan, Afghanistan