-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khuknul

Map of Khuknul Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuknul,Khuknūl,خکنول, Khuknūl

Khuknul

Welcome to the Khuknul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuknūl. See Khuknul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuknūl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khuknul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48859/66.3475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khuknul
  •  
Places near Khuknul

Online Dating

Khuknul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuknul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuknul, Afghanistan