-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khulm Panah

Map of Khulm Panah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholm Pana,Kholm Panah,Khulm Panah,خلم پنه, Khulm Panah

Khulm Panah

Welcome to the Khulm Panah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulm Panah. See Khulm Panah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulm Panah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulm Panah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71256/66.00984
  • Altitude: 553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Khulm Panah
  •  
Places near Khulm Panah

Online Dating

Khulm Panah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulm Panah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulm Panah, Afghanistan