-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khodi Tahanah

Map of Khodi Tahanah Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khod-e Tahaneh,Khod-e Tahāneh,Khod-e-Tahana,Khod-e-Tahāna,Khod-i-Tahana,Khod-i-Tahāna,Khodi Tahanah,Khōdī Tahānah,خودی تهانه, Khōdī Tahānah

Khodi Tahanah

Welcome to the Khodi Tahanah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōdī Tahānah. See Khodi Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōdī Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khodi Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8689/65.51422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Khodi Tahanah
  •  
Places near Khodi Tahanah

Online Dating

Khodi Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodi Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodi Tahanah, Afghanistan