-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Khan Aqa

Map of Khan Aqa Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Aqa,Khanaka,Khananqa,Khanaqa,Khaneqah,Khān Āqā,Khānaka,Khānanqā,Khānaqā,Khāneqāh,خان آقا, Khān Āqā

Khan Aqa

Welcome to the Khan Aqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Āqā. See Khan Aqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Āqā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khan Aqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8589/66.16755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khan Aqa
  •  
Places near Khan Aqa

Online Dating

Khan Aqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Aqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Aqa, Afghanistan