-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kilik Ariq

Map of Kilik Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelek Aregh,Kilik Ariq,Kilik Ārīq,کلک آریق, Kilik Ārīq

Kilik Ariq

Welcome to the Kilik Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilik Ārīq. See Kilik Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilik Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kilik Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97382/66.03561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kilik Ariq
  •  
Places near Kilik Ariq
Kilik Ārīq (0 km) Qazan Narow (2.8 km) Islām Āq Maīdān (3.3 km) Jibchī Ārīq (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Abbās (4.6 km) Chahār Shanghō (4.8 km) Chahār Shanghow (5.1 km) Khatab (6.4 km) Sulţān Ārīq (6.5 km) Hārūn-e Duwum (6.7 km) Iraklī (6.8 km) Hārūn-e Awal (7.8 km) Qowrchanghī (7.9 km) Mingajik-e Qulighajar (8.2 km) Mingajik (8.3 km) Āb Kuluk (8.8 km) Mingajik-e Farārī (9 km) Qulī (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Kilik Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilik Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilik Ariq, Afghanistan