-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kilift

Map of Kilift Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelif,Kelift,Kilif,Kilift, Kilift

Kilift

Welcome to the Kilift google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilift. See Kilift photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilift area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kilift
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34889/66.25056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kilift
  •  
Places near Kilift

Online Dating

Kilift Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kilift, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilift, Afghanistan