Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kapah Dar Say

Map of Kapah Dar Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapah Dar Say,Kapah Dar Sāy,Kappa Dar Sai,Kappa Dar Saī,Kappah Dar Say,Kappah Dar Sāy,کپه در سای, Kapah Dar Sāy

Kapah Dar Say

Welcome to the Kapah Dar Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapah Dar Sāy. See Kapah Dar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapah Dar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kapah Dar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kapah Dar Say
Places near Kapah Dar Say

Online Dating

Kapah Dar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kapah Dar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapah Dar Say, Afghanistan