-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kapah Dar

Map of Kapah Dar Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapah Dar,Kappadar,کپه در, Kapah Dar

Kapah Dar

Welcome to the Kapah Dar google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapah Dar. See Kapah Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapah Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kapah Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4119/65.62312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Kapah Dar
  •  
Places near Kapah Dar

Online Dating

Kapah Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kapah Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapah Dar, Afghanistan