-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Kaltah Shakh

Map of Kaltah Shakh Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalta Shakh,Kalta Shākh,Kaltah Shakh,Kaltah Shākh,Kāltah Shākh,کلته شاخ, Kaltah Shākh

Kaltah Shakh

Welcome to the Kaltah Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Shākh. See Kaltah Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kaltah Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85902/66.13882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kaltah Shakh
  •  
Places near Kaltah Shakh

Online Dating

Kaltah Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltah Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Shakh, Afghanistan