-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Joy Wazir

Map of Joy Wazir Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joi Wazir,Joy Wazir,Juy Vazir,Jōy Wazīr,Jūy Vazīr,جوی وزیر, Jōy Wazīr

Joy Wazir

Welcome to the Joy Wazir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Wazīr. See Joy Wazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Wazīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy Wazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80471/66.43507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Joy Wazir
  •  
Places near Joy Wazir

Online Dating

Joy Wazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy Wazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Wazir, Afghanistan