-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Jiuruk Say

Map of Jiuruk Say Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jiorok Sai,Jiorok Say,Jiorok Sāy,Jiuruk Say,Jīuruk Sāy,جیرک سای, Jīuruk Sāy

Jiuruk Say

Welcome to the Jiuruk Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīuruk Sāy. See Jiuruk Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīuruk Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jiuruk Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43745/66.16782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jiuruk Say
  •  
Places near Jiuruk Say

Online Dating

Jiuruk Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jiuruk Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jiuruk Say, Afghanistan