-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Jibchi Ariq

Map of Jibchi Ariq Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jibchi Aregh,Jibchi Ariq,Jibchī Ārīq,جبچی آریق, Jibchī Ārīq

Jibchi Ariq

Welcome to the Jibchi Ariq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jibchī Ārīq. See Jibchi Ariq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jibchī Ārīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jibchi Ariq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98442/66.08055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Jibchi Ariq
  •  
Places near Jibchi Ariq

Online Dating

Jibchi Ariq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jibchi Ariq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jibchi Ariq, Afghanistan