-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Jowzjan → Gulgowah Tokai

Map of Gulgowah Tokai Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulgowa Tokai,Gulgowah Tokai,Gulgōwah Tōkaī,گل گوه توکی, Gulgōwah Tōkaī

Gulgowah Tokai

Welcome to the Gulgowah Tokai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Jowzjan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulgōwah Tōkaī. See Gulgowah Tokai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulgōwah Tōkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulgowah Tokai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Jowzjan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58341/65.83275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Gulgowah Tokai
  •  
Places near Gulgowah Tokai

Online Dating

Gulgowah Tokai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulgowah Tokai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulgowah Tokai, Afghanistan